Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Brenham, Tx

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Brenham, Tx. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Brenham, Tx with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6027,831
BustAfghanistan 12,8587,990
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6747,876
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,4107,712
FarahAfghanistan 12,7057,895
GardizAfghanistan 12,7647,932
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7547,926
HeratAfghanistan 12,5127,775
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6007,830
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7017,893
KabulAfghanistan 12,6637,869
KandaharAfghanistan 12,9078,020
KhostAfghanistan 12,8087,959
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4277,723
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,4067,709
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3867,697
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5757,814
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4587,741
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3537,676
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7887,947
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,8367,976
ShkoderAlbania 9,6485,995
TiranaAlbania 9,7186,039
VloreAlbania 9,7596,064
AdrarAlgeria 9,0345,614
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8265,485
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8275,485
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,1685,697
BatnaAlgeria 9,1185,666
BecharAlgeria 8,6655,384
BejaiaAlgeria 8,9665,572
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7445,433
BiskraAlgeria 9,1285,672
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6005,966
ChlefAlgeria 8,7055,409
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1105,661
DjanetAlgeria 10,0646,254
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9405,555
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1405,680
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2865,771
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1135,663
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3445,807
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8456,117
In SalahAlgeria 9,2995,778
MilianaAlgeria 8,7715,450
OranAlgeria 8,5835,333
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,3395,803
SkikdaAlgeria 9,0965,653
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,8086,095
TebessaAlgeria 9,2765,764
TimimounAlgeria 8,9985,592
TindoufAlgeria 8,3555,192
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2575,752
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,3575,814
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,2629,484
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3865,211
HuamboAngola 12,8347,975
LuandaAngola 12,3837,695
LuenaAngola 13,1818,191
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6107,836
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,8116,718
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,9696,816
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,9696,816
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,1366,920
ByrdAntarctica 12,3337,664
DavisAntarctica 15,7299,774
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,8006,711
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,4418,353
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2265,112
AzulArgentina 8,3605,195
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,4435,246
BarilocheArgentina 8,3445,185
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2245,110
CeresArgentina 7,6084,728
ChamicalArgentina 7,4474,627
ChepesArgentina 7,5284,678
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,9345,552
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9464,938
CórdobaArgentina 7,6344,744
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,6444,750
CorrientesArgentina 7,5524,693
EsquelArgentina 8,5285,299
EzeizaArgentina 8,2435,122
FormosaArgentina 7,4694,641
General PicoArgentina 8,0805,021
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,0715,015
JuninArgentina 8,1015,034
La PlataArgentina 8,2895,151
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,6794,150
La RiojaArgentina 7,3264,552
LaboulayeArgentina 7,9464,938
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2575,753
Las LomitasArgentina 7,1974,472
Malarg EArgentina 7,8224,861
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,4355,241
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,5795,331
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,8664,888
MendozaArgentina 7,5874,715
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,5844,713
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,8714,891
NeuquenArgentina 8,2245,111
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,1875,088
OranArgentina 6,8474,255
ParanaArgentina 7,8614,885
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,8464,876
PehuajoArgentina 8,1805,083
PergaminoArgentina 8,0555,005
PigeArgentina 8,3245,173
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,6844,775
PosadasArgentina 7,7064,789
PresidenciaArgentina 7,3964,596
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,5394,685
Punta IndioArgentina 8,3575,193
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,7514,816
ReconquistaArgentina 7,6604,760
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,8084,852
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4725,886
RivadaviaArgentina 7,0194,362
RosarioArgentina 7,9534,942
SaltaArgentina 6,9494,318
San AntonioArgentina 8,5225,295
San LuisArgentina 7,7294,803
San RafaelArgentina 7,7754,832
Santa RosaArgentina 8,1425,060
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,2884,529
SarmientoArgentina 8,8615,507
TrelewArgentina 8,7545,440
TucumanArgentina 7,1544,446
UshuaiaArgentina 9,8226,104
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,6544,756
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,5244,675
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,8174,857
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2136,968
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,6876,020
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9059,262
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77510,424
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0219,334
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1409,408
AmberleyAustralia 13,3898,320
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0988,761
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3418,290
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8879,873
CairnsAustralia 13,5858,442
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9658,678
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,00210,565
CedunaAustralia 15,2869,499
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9448,665
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2618,862
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1558,796
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6868,504
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4538,360
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5559,666
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7439,161
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7799,184
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,58310,926
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9298,656
East SaleAustralia 14,2158,833
Esperance (po)Australia 16,40310,193
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40210,192
EssendonAustralia 14,3988,947
ForrestAustralia 15,7789,805
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9638,677
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,01110,571
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6019,695
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3859,560
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2738,869
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2888,879
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9138,646
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40510,194
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,2768,872
LavertonAustralia 14,4138,957
LearmonthAustralia 16,85910,476
LongreachAustralia 14,0158,709
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0158,709
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,9658,057
Low HeadAustralia 14,3028,888
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4478,356
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6138,459
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27910,116
MeekatharraAustralia 16,58810,308
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4038,950
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3948,945
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5699,053
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7569,170
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3598,923
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0737,502
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0708,743
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8378,598
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8519,229
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,73710,401
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0069,325
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93610,524
Port HedlandAustralia 16,34510,157
RichmondAustralia 13,7748,560
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4258,342
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7508,545
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7458,541
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8249,212
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8239,211
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6038,453
TibooburraAustralia 14,4448,976
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5988,450
WaggaAustralia 14,1148,771
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,59510,934
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6558,485
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1518,172
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42410,206
WoomeraAustralia 14,9769,306
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2039,448
GrazAustria 9,0615,631
InnsbruckAustria 8,7885,461
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0135,601
LinzAustria 8,9045,533
SalzburgAustria 8,8585,505
ViennaAustria 9,0345,614
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8765,516
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,3377,045
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,5787,195
GancaAzerbaijan 11,2546,993
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,3187,033
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,2536,993
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,4094,604
LerwickUk 7,4094,604
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,2927,017
QubaAzerbaijan 11,2837,011
SakiAzerbaijan 11,2396,984
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,4737,130
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,3587,058
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,2947,018
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,3377,045
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,5077,151
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2957,019
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,1746,944
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1523,823
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4243,992
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9193,678
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9471,210
MuharraqBahrain 12,8277,971
ChittagongBangladesh 14,1108,768
DhakaBangladesh 13,9908,693
CharnocksBarbados 4,2362,632
BrestBelarus 9,1745,701
GomelBelarus 9,5105,909
GrodnoBelarus 9,0845,645
MinskBelarus 9,2335,738
MogilevBelarus 9,3455,807
VitebskBelarus 9,2495,747
BrusselsBelgium 8,1505,064
D’UccleBelgium 8,1505,064
OstendeBelgium 8,0384,995
Belize CityBelize 1,6271,011
BeninBenin 10,4906,518
BohiconBenin 10,4136,471
CotonouBenin 10,4906,518
KandiBenin 10,2666,379
NatitingouBenin 10,1686,318
ParakouBenin 10,3396,425
SaveBenin 10,4016,463
BermudaBermuda 3,0131,873
La PazBolivia 6,0063,733
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4093,983
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4565,876
FrancistownBotswana 14,3618,924
MaunBotswana 13,9168,648
TshaneBotswana 13,9398,662
AimoresBrazil 8,0935,029
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7794,834
AltamiraBrazil 5,9813,716
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8823,655
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1165,044
ApodiBrazil 7,3944,595
AracajuBrazil 7,8134,855
AracuaiBrazil 7,8204,860
AragarcasBrazil 6,9714,332
AraxaBrazil 7,6534,756
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6424,749
BageBrazil 8,1675,075
BambuiBrazil 7,7584,821
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0204,984
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3734,582
BarcelosBrazil 4,9563,080
BarraBrazil 7,3074,541
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7314,183
BarreirasBrazil 7,2354,496
BelémBrazil 6,1723,835
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9064,913
BelterraBrazil 5,7123,550
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0854,403
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1585,070
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4464,627
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2814,525
BrevesBrazil 6,0153,738
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1925,091
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2825,147
CabroboBrazil 7,4524,631
CaceresBrazil 6,6034,103
CaetiteBrazil 7,5684,703
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6684,765
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1864,466
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6424,749
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0024,973
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2574,510
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9854,962
CaparaoBrazil 8,1085,039
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3904,592
CaratingaBrazil 8,0334,992
CaravelasBrazil 8,1095,039
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4724,643
CarolinaBrazil 6,6784,150
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8604,885
CataguasesBrazil 8,1115,040
CatalaoBrazil 7,4694,641
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6324,742
CaxiasBrazil 6,8534,258
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1535,066
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6074,727
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0835,023
ChapecoBrazil 7,8884,902
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3573,951
CipoBrazil 7,6994,784
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5974,099
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8764,894
CordeiroBrazil 8,1855,086
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3524,569
CorumbaBrazil 6,8794,275
CoximBrazil 7,0104,356
CrateusBrazil 7,1084,417
CuiabaBrazil 6,6674,143
CuritibaBrazil 7,9624,948
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8044,849
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5464,068
DouradosBrazil 7,3274,553
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1465,062
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1905,089
EspinosaBrazil 7,6204,735
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7664,826
FloraniaBrazil 7,5124,668
FlorestaBrazil 7,5244,676
FlorianoBrazil 7,0134,358
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1885,088
FormosaBrazil 7,3084,541
FortalezaBrazil 7,1994,473
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6294,741
FrancaBrazil 7,6954,782
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7224,799
GoianiaBrazil 7,2524,506
GoiasBrazil 7,1264,428
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9784,958
GrajauBrazil 6,6524,134
GuairaBrazil 7,5234,675
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1974,472
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0124,979
IbiriteBrazil 7,9044,912
IguatuBrazil 7,3094,542
IlheusBrazil 7,9134,917
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5444,067
IndaialBrazil 8,0885,026
IpameriBrazil 7,4164,608
IraiBrazil 7,8564,882
IreceBrazil 7,4314,618
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6404,747
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4733,401
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7553,576
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8324,867
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1585,070
ItapevaBrazil 7,8674,889
ItirucuBrazil 7,7384,809
ItuacuBrazil 7,6594,759
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3914,593
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7274,802
JacobinaBrazil 7,5404,686
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3404,561
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7514,817
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5654,701
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0915,028
LavrasBrazil 7,9274,926
LencoisBrazil 7,5624,699
LinharesBrazil 8,1655,074
LondrinaBrazil 7,6644,763
MacapaBrazil 5,8453,632
MacauBrazil 7,4634,638
MaceioBrazil 7,8464,876
MachadoBrazil 7,8944,905
ManausBrazil 5,3513,325
MarabaBrazil 6,3923,972
MaringaBrazil 7,6164,733
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,7363,564
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6344,744
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5874,715
MonteiroBrazil 7,6074,727
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6674,764
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3054,539
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4804,648
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1925,090
ObidosBrazil 5,6123,487
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7444,813
ParacatuBrazil 7,4744,645
ParanaBrazil 7,0394,374
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0214,984
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3584,572
ParintinsBrazil 5,5683,460
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8694,269
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9994,971
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6094,728
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2704,518
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6094,728
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8194,859
PeixeBrazil 6,9464,316
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4134,606
PicosBrazil 7,1664,453
PiraiBrazil 8,1175,044
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2084,479
PompeuBrazil 7,7714,829
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2964,534
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8703,648
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9124,916
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5483,448
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2245,111
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8404,250
PosseBrazil 7,2734,519
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2314,493
RecifeBrazil 7,8094,852
RemansoBrazil 7,2934,532
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,4103,362
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1935,091
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9834,961
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2314,493
SalvadorBrazil 7,8334,868
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0475,000
SantaremBrazil 5,7163,552
SantosBrazil 8,0454,999
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7804,835
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2563,888
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4304,617
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1595,070
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8544,881
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9934,967
Sao LuisBrazil 6,6104,107
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1315,053
São PauloBrazil 7,9894,964
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7614,823
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,2803,281
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5144,669
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6994,784
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8474,876
SobralBrazil 7,0384,373
SoureBrazil 6,1133,799
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1914,469
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4035,221
SurubimBrazil 7,7234,799
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1394,436
TarauacaBrazil 5,0663,148
TauaBrazil 7,1864,466
TefeBrazil 5,0243,122
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9374,932
TeresinaBrazil 6,9144,296
TiriosBrazil 5,2703,275
TorresBrazil 8,2595,132
TracuateuaBrazil 6,2803,902
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4124,606
TriunfoBrazil 7,5114,668
TucuruiBrazil 6,2263,869
TuriacuBrazil 6,4584,013
UaupesBrazil 4,5562,831
UbatubaBrazil 8,0965,031
UberabaBrazil 7,5964,720
VassourasBrazil 8,1165,043
VicosaBrazil 8,0515,003
VitoriaBrazil 8,2125,103
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7754,831
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5834,091
BurgasBulgaria 10,1096,282
LomBulgaria 9,7576,063
PlevenBulgaria 9,8706,133
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9716,196
SadovoBulgaria 9,9846,204
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9246,167
SofiaBulgaria 9,8516,121
VarnaBulgaria 10,0816,265
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,7816,078
BurundiBurundi 13,5888,444
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,8499,227
SiemreapCambodia 14,7119,142
BatouriCameroon 11,7267,287
DoualaCameroon 11,3207,034
GarouaCameroon 11,3377,045
MamfeCameroon 11,1776,945
MarouaCameroon 11,3477,051
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4767,131
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3187,033
YaoundeCameroon 11,4987,145
YokoCameroon 11,4747,130
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,0291,882
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0071,869
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9123,052
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,9642,463
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9743,712
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3241,444
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1071,309
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,9511,834
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0001,864
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,7952,359
Banff, AbCanada 2,8231,754
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,3671,471
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1212,561
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6261,632
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3211,442
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0771,912
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,4081,496
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7802,349
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2151,377
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3051,432
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6752,905
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,4792,162
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,3102,678
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5772,223
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,3682,714
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7481,707
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,3662,713
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,2612,027
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6812,909
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6682,901
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,9612,462
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7852,974
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5022,176
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7202,312
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0932,543
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,7771,726
Chapais, QcCanada 2,8301,759
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2302,007
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,3752,098
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,3772,099
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,2932,046
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2422,015
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,7102,305
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,9771,850
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,6732,282
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,1811,977
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6462,887
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8042,985
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9161,812
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,4081,496
Comox, BcCanada 3,2252,004
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,0422,512
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,8932,419
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7301,697
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7051,681
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,9142,432
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3471,459
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4032,115
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0442,513
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,8892,417
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5782,845
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,9001,802
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2081,372
Earlton, OnCanada 2,3981,490
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9251,818
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9531,835
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9461,831
Edson, AbCanada 3,0651,905
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4902,169
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,4592,150
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1901,361
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7002,299
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5603,455
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7701,721
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3712,095
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1631,966
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7532,332
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6501,647
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9492,454
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5172,186
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4672,155
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4772,160
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,1101,933
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,1171,937
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2172,621
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,0772,534
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9151,812
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1001,926
Golden, BcCanada 2,8991,801
Goose, NfCanada 3,8722,406
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,1191,317
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3022,052
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,1971,986
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,5092,181
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5442,824
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2852,041
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,2972,049
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,0541,276
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8742,407
Harrow, OnCanada 1,7871,111
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6982,298
Hope, BcCanada 2,9991,864
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9453,073
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,4422,139
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,8693,026
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,2172,621
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4173,366
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,8451,768
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0311,884
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,4421,517
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,4401,516
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9201,815
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1891,360
Kingston, OnCanada 2,3371,453
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,1673,211
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,3632,711
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,7692,342
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,5961,613
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8661,781
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,2131,375
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,4002,734
Langara, BcCanada 3,9602,461
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,5511,585
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5701,597
London, OnCanada 1,9681,223
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,5182,808
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9911,859
Lytton, BcCanada 3,0611,902
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,2982,671
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,5141,562
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4181,503
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6362,881
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6002,237
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5111,561
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1491,957
Moncton, NbCanada 3,2582,025
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,1411,952
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,6261,632
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,6011,616
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3691,472
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,6871,670
Morden, MbCanada 2,1191,317
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,2221,381
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9812,474
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1331,947
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6342,258
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,2872,043
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4262,750
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6921,673
North Bay, OnCanada 2,3221,443
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,4691,534
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,4681,534
Peace River, AbCanada 3,3332,071
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,2772,658
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8971,800
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,4111,498
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,2251,383
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,4211,504
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,2031,991
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,7092,305
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4312,132
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2001,367
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6711,660
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3762,098
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8132,369
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3991,491
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,9543,079
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,8341,761
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3062,054
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8361,762
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,3341,450
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3571,465
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3571,464
Resolute, NtCanada 4,9543,079
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9321,822
Roberval, QcCanada 2,8871,794
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,5362,197
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4501,522
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,1391,951
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8352,383
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,4032,736
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2532,022
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5881,608
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,0841,295
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,6072,241
Scott, SkCanada 2,6691,658
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,3542,085
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,2902,044
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,7371,701
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0323,127
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2081,372
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2501,398
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,1501,957
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6702,281
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,7852,352
Summerside, PeCanada 3,3332,071
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4271,508
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4311,511
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,5982,236
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,3802,722
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7212,312
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2832,662
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6731,661
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5172,185
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8531,773
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,1111,312
Timmins, OnCanada 2,4101,498
Tofino, BcCanada 3,2432,015
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,1201,317
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,1081,310
Trenton, OnCanada 2,2711,411
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,6841,668
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,5482,205
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3932,108
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,5421,580
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0891,920
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8881,795
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8301,759
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0711,908
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0751,911
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,4802,163
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,0471,272
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1072,552
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4252,750
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,1021,306
Windsor, OnCanada 1,8031,120
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1971,365
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,4861,545
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,0661,905
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8192,373
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3991,491
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6974,783
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5964,721
SalCape Verde 7,5204,673
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1147,528
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,1177,530
AbecheChad 11,7107,277
FayaChad 11,2877,014
MoundouChad 11,6297,227
N’DjamenaChad 11,3117,029
AntofagastaChile 6,5744,085
AricaChile 6,0743,774
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8195,480
ChicoChile 8,8885,523
ChillanChile 7,8464,875
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,8314,867
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,9764,335
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7465,435
Curico-General FreireChile 7,7084,790
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,2983,914
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,5274,056
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9826,203
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,1944,470
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2295,113
ParronChile 7,6574,758
Puerto AysenChile 8,7375,429
Puerto MonttChile 8,3145,166
Punta ArenasChile 9,5745,949
QuinteroChile 7,5054,664
SantiagoChile 7,5774,709
SewellChile 7,6484,753
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,0515,003
ValdiviaChile 8,1405,058
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1605,071
VallenarChile 7,1394,436
ValparaisoChile 7,5114,668
AltaiChina 11,3417,048
BeijingChina 11,5227,160
ChangchunChina 10,7546,683
ChangduChina 13,0488,108
ChangshaChina 12,8177,964
ChengduChina 12,9128,024
ChongqingChina 12,9498,047
DuianChina 12,4717,750
ErlianChina 11,3137,030
GanzhouChina 12,9448,044
GuangzhouChina 13,2768,250
HaikouChina 13,7508,545
HailarChina 10,4886,517
HamiChina 11,8377,355
HetanChina 12,5227,781
JiuquanChina 12,0887,512
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,2417,607
KashiChina 12,2327,601
KunmingChina 13,5518,421
LanzhouChina 12,3487,673
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,3148,274
NanchangChina 12,6367,852
NanjingChina 12,1697,562
NanningChina 13,5828,440
PingbianChina 12,4937,763
QingdaoChina 11,7117,278
QiqiharChina 10,4966,522
RuoqiangChina 12,3067,647
ShanghaiChina 12,1057,522
ShantouChina 13,0918,135
ShenyangChina 11,0346,856
TaiyuanChina 11,8987,393
TaoyuanChina 12,6837,881
TengchongChina 13,6678,493
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,7827,322
Xi’AnChina 12,3707,687
XichangChina 13,2618,241
YanjiChina 10,6406,612
YichangChina 12,6417,855
YinchuanChina 12,0327,477
YiningChina 11,7707,314
ZhengzhouChina 12,1437,546
ZhijiangChina 13,0358,100
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8192,373
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,7812,350
AraucaColombia 3,7102,306
BarranquillaColombia 3,0971,924
Benito SalasColombia 3,7522,332
BogotáColombia 3,6692,280
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5062,179
El CaranoColombia 3,4172,124
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9062,427
MatecanaColombia 3,5552,209
PeralesColombia 3,6282,254
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0302,504
Rafael NunezColombia 3,0781,913
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,4711,536
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1181,937
VanguardiaColombia 3,7522,332
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,7422,947
YariguiesColombia 3,4912,169
MoroniComoros 15,3819,558
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,5771,601
LimonCosta Rica 2,6401,640
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,5461,582
San JoseCosta Rica 2,5871,608
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1325,675
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5185,915
SibenikCroatia 9,3035,781
SplitCroatia 9,3535,812
ZagrebCroatia 9,1715,699
CamagueyCuba 2,0871,297
CasablancaCuba 1,596992
HavanaCuba 1,603996
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4592,149
FamagustaCyprus 11,0876,890
LarnacaCyprus 11,0886,890
LimassolCyprus 11,0686,877
NicosiaCyprus 11,0456,863
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9945,589
ChebCzech Republic 8,6825,395
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0415,618
PragueCzech Republic 8,7905,462
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8297,972
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6147,838
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3477,672
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9008,638
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2928,260
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3525,190
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5145,291
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1435,060
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0935,029
MarstalDenmark 8,2925,153
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3785,206
OdenseDenmark 8,2585,131
RandersDenmark 8,1765,081
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4955,279
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1365,056
TønderDenmark 8,1965,093
TylstrupDenmark 8,1305,052
TystofteDenmark 8,3135,166
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1775,081
VestervigDenmark 8,0675,013
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6728,496
Melville HallDominica 3,9262,439
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8211,753
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9731,847
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8901,796
BaniDominican Republic 2,9461,831
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8811,790
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9811,853
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9101,808
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8761,787
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9191,814
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7461,706
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8331,761
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8131,748
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0371,887
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8751,787
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0161,874
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0751,911
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7981,739
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8361,762
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8691,783
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8061,744
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0591,901
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8771,788
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9961,862
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7991,739
MichesDominican Republic 3,0221,878
MocaDominican Republic 2,8651,781
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8061,744
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7351,700
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9631,841
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9291,820
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8381,764
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8351,762
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9151,812
PoloDominican Republic 2,8731,785
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8431,766
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7941,737
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8931,798
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8901,796
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0311,884
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9871,856
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8771,788
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9851,855
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9671,844
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8351,762
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9151,812
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8371,763
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0871,918
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9591,839
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8451,768
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7851,730
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9771,850
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8601,777
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9371,825
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9341,823
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7631,717
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9451,830
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8471,769
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5244,054
CanarEcuador 4,0832,537
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9992,485
IzobambaEcuador 3,8862,415
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8052,364
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2202,623
MilagroEcuador 4,0082,491
OtavaloEcuador 3,8412,387
PichilingueEcuador 3,9132,431
PortoviejoEcuador 3,8592,398
PuyoEcuador 4,0292,504
QuitoEcuador 3,8692,404
RumipambaEcuador 3,9482,453
San GabrielEcuador 3,8292,379
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1496,928
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,4227,098
AswanEgypt 11,9187,406
AsyutEgypt 11,5487,176
BahariyaEgypt 11,2987,021
Beni SuefEgypt 11,3937,080
CairoEgypt 11,3327,042
DabaaEgypt 11,0586,872
DakhlaEgypt 11,5217,159
El ArishEgypt 11,4147,093
El TorEgypt 11,6357,230
FarafraEgypt 11,3317,041
HelwanEgypt 11,3487,051
HurguadaEgypt 11,7257,286
IsmailiaEgypt 11,3497,053
KhargaEgypt 11,6387,232
KosseirEgypt 11,8447,360
LuxorEgypt 11,7747,317
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,9526,806
MinyaEgypt 11,4467,113
Port-SaidEgypt 11,2937,018
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,5977,206
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,7037,273
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,4627,122
SalloumEgypt 10,7946,707
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,9896,829
SohagEgypt 11,6337,229
St. KatrineEgypt 11,6247,223
TahrirEgypt 11,2416,986
TantaEgypt 11,2516,991
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,9641,220
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9781,229
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,9391,205
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9731,226
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,2446,987
AsmaraEritrea 13,0568,113
AssabEritrea 13,5158,398
MassawaEritrea 13,0688,121
TallinEstonia 8,6875,398
TartuEstonia 8,8505,500
VilsandiEstonia 8,6365,366
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,5478,418
GonderEthiopia 13,1648,180
NegeleEthiopia 13,8888,630
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8506,121
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,0604,387
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,0114,357
Laucala BayFiji 10,5636,564
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,6336,607
NandiFiji 10,6336,607
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,4496,493
HelsinkiFinland 8,6325,364
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,6355,366
JoensuuFinland 8,6415,369
JokioinenFinland 8,5385,306
JyvskylFinland 8,5125,289
KajaaniFinland 8,4475,249
KuopioFinland 8,5515,314
KuusamoFinland 8,3715,202
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7115,413
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,4325,239
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4235,234
OuluFinland 8,3165,168
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,1835,085
TampereFinland 8,5035,284
TurkuFinland 8,5075,286
VaasaFinland 8,3125,165
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9385,554
BiarritzFrance 8,1165,044
BordeauxFrance 8,1115,040
BrestFrance 7,6884,777
CaenFrance 7,9204,922
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1795,082
DijonFrance 8,3835,209
GourdonFrance 8,2615,134
GrenobleFrance 8,5405,307
Le MansFrance 8,0234,986
LilleFrance 8,0835,023
LyonFrance 8,4565,254
MarseilleFrance 8,6005,344
MontpellierFrance 8,5045,285
NancyFrance 8,3805,207
NantesFrance 7,9374,932
NiceFrance 8,7275,423
ParisFrance 8,1215,047
PerpignanFrance 8,4725,264
StrasbourgFrance 8,4775,268
ToulonFrance 8,6685,386
ToulouseFrance 8,3195,169
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4013,356
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3353,315
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4023,357
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5133,426
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2103,237
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,3653,955
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8714,891
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8704,890
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1774,460
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,2164,484
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1904,468
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,2155,105
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,00111,808
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,60410,939
BitamGabon 11,5987,207
CocobeachGabon 11,4837,135
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0127,464
LambarnGabon 11,6427,234
LastourvilleGabon 11,8857,385
LibrevilleGabon 11,4977,144
MakokouGabon 11,8177,343
MayumbaGabon 11,8357,355
MitzicGabon 11,6797,257
MkamboGabon 11,8927,390
MoandaGabon 11,9797,444
MouilaGabon 11,7827,322
Port-GentilGabon 11,5007,146
TchibanGabon 11,8387,356
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,5292,193
BanjulGambia 8,2955,155
SukhumiGeorgia 10,7806,699
TbilisiGeorgia 11,0976,896
BerlinGermany 8,5885,337
BrockenGermany 8,4745,266
CologneGermany 8,3025,159
DresdenGermany 8,6975,404
ErfurtGermany 8,5425,308
EssenGermany 8,2785,144
FichtelbergGermany 8,6935,402
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,4525,252
GeisenheimGermany 8,4175,230
GorlitzGermany 8,7635,446
HamburgGermany 8,3325,178
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3325,177
HannoverGermany 8,3805,208
HelgolandGermany 8,1825,084
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7345,428
KarlsruheGermany 8,5005,282
KasselGermany 8,4335,241
KonstanzGermany 8,6265,360
LeipzigGermany 8,6015,345
LindenbergGermany 8,6505,375
MagdeburgGermany 8,5115,289
MunichGermany 8,7515,438
MünsterGermany 8,2875,150
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5225,296
NurembergGermany 8,6385,368
NurnbergGermany 8,6355,366
PotsdamGermany 8,5805,332
RostockGermany 8,4175,230
SchleswigGermany 8,2565,131
StuttgartGermany 8,5635,321
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3495,188
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7565,441
AccraGhana 10,2906,394
KumasiGhana 10,0916,270
TamaleGhana 10,0066,218
GibraltarGibraltar 8,1755,080
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,1416,302
AthensGreece 10,2136,347
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,2356,360
ChiosGreece 10,3446,428
CorfuGreece 9,8476,119
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,8616,128
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,5106,531
IoanninaGreece 9,9016,152
KalamataGreece 10,1696,319
KerkiraGreece 9,8476,119
Kythira IslandGreece 10,2946,397
LamiaGreece 10,0646,254
LarissaGreece 10,0106,220
LemnosGreece 10,1616,314
LimnosGreece 10,1696,319
MethoniGreece 10,1656,316
MilosGreece 10,3586,436
MitiliniGreece 10,3196,412
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,3136,409
NaxosGreece 10,3906,457
PatrasGreece 10,0656,255
RhodesGreece 10,6196,599
SamosGreece 10,4446,490
Skiros IslandGreece 10,1926,334
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,4276,479
ThessalonikiGreece 9,9816,202
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,1616,314
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,0446,241
AasiaatGreenland 5,1053,172
AmmassalikGreenland 5,5603,455
AputiteqGreenland 5,8443,631
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,4394,002
FrederikshbGreenland 4,8703,026
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9673,087
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1963,229
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2893,908
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1953,228
JulianehbGreenland 4,9953,104
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0773,155
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2883,908
NanortalikGreenland 5,0173,117
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0433,134
NordGreenland 6,5274,056
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8843,035
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3553,328
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1233,183
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0813,157
UpernavikGreenland 5,2843,284
UummannaqGreenland 5,2513,263
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8652,402
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8652,402
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,8311,138
BokeGuinea 8,5975,342
ConakryGuinea 8,7855,459
FaranahGuinea 9,0345,614
KankanGuinea 9,1545,688
KindiaGuinea 8,8315,488
KissidougouGuinea 9,1325,675
LabeGuinea 8,8175,479
MacentaGuinea 9,2365,739
MamouGuinea 8,8895,524
NzerekoreGuinea 9,3955,838
SiguiriGuinea 9,1095,661
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4745,266
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7592,958
TimehriGuyana 4,7712,965
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7601,715
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9653,706
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1693,833
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0453,756
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2763,900
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6814,773
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0513,760
CatacamasHonduras 2,0071,247
CholutecaHonduras 2,1011,305
La CeibaHonduras 1,8761,166
La MesaHonduras 1,8501,150
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,1021,306
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,8801,168
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,0241,258
TelaHonduras 1,8461,147
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3288,282
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3298,283
BudapestHungary 9,2415,743
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,2575,752
DebrecenHungary 9,3945,838
KeszthelyHungary 9,1865,708
MiskolcHungary 9,3015,780
PecsHungary 9,2985,778
SzegedHungary 9,3935,837
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1155,664
AkureyriIceland 6,4484,007
DalatangiIceland 6,6594,138
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5974,100
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4634,016
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5394,063
ReykhólarIceland 6,2603,890
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2753,899
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2353,874
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3563,950
AgraIndia 13,6128,459
AhmedabadIndia 13,9818,688
AkolaIndia 14,3168,896
AllahabadIndia 13,8288,593
AmritsarIndia 13,0828,129
BangaloreIndia 15,1769,430
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,8099,202
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,4048,951
BikanerIndia 13,4558,361
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2019,446
CherrapunjiIndia 13,7928,571
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,7928,571
DaltonganjIndia 13,9868,691
DarbhangaIndia 13,7468,542
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,4958,386
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,4918,383
DumkaIndia 13,9508,669
DwarkaIndia 13,9718,682
GoaIndia 14,8329,217
GuwahatiIndia 13,7018,514
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6929,130
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0768,747
JagdalpurIndia 14,5369,033
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,1338,783
KotaIndia 13,8098,581
KozhikodeIndia 15,3349,529
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8357,976
LudhianaIndia 13,1808,190
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,1399,408
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,3718,309
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,4388,972
MusulipatnamIndia 14,8539,230
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,2948,882
New DelhiIndia 13,4478,356
PambanIndia 15,6039,696
PuneIndia 14,5009,011
SagarIndia 13,9868,691
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8127,961
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,6599,731
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,6599,731
VeravalIndia 14,1638,801
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,6919,129
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4919,005
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2549,479
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,40810,196
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3249,522
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4068,952
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,7818,564
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9369,903
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6618,489
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,31310,137
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6979,754
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3028,266
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6999,756
AbadanIran 12,3157,653
ArakIran 12,0397,481
BabolsarIran 11,9087,400
Bandar AbbasIran 13,0088,083
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6987,269
Bandar LengehIran 13,0088,083
BirjandIran 12,5507,799
BushehrIran 12,5787,816
ChahbaharIran 13,3818,315
DezfulIran 12,1457,547
EsfahanIran 12,2787,629
IranshahrIran 13,1878,195
KermanIran 12,7307,911
KermanshahIran 11,8867,386
Khoram AbadIran 12,0287,474
MashhadIran 12,2167,591
OroomiehIran 11,4757,131
RamsarIran 11,8067,336
RashtIran 11,7207,283
SemnanIran 12,0527,489
ShahroudIran 12,0317,476
ShirazIran 12,6097,835
TabrizIran 11,4947,143
TeheranIran 11,9527,427
YazdIran 12,4537,738
ZahedanIran 12,9618,054
ZanjanIran 11,7297,289
BaghdadIraq 11,8407,357
BasraIraq 12,2737,626
BelmulletIreland 7,1084,417
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2804,524
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1894,467
ClonesIreland 7,2844,526
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2074,478
CorkIreland 7,2824,525
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2844,526
DublinIreland 7,3704,580
KilkennyIreland 7,3344,557
Malin HeadIreland 7,2364,496
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4094,604
ShannonIreland 7,2274,491
ValentiaIreland 7,1664,453
EilatIsrael 11,6117,215
HaifaIsrael 11,3437,049
JerusalemIsrael 11,4367,106
Tel AvivIsrael 11,4057,087
AlbengaItaly 8,7675,448
AlgheroItaly 8,9785,579
AmendolaItaly 9,4365,863
AnconaItaly 9,1555,689
ArezzoItaly 9,0535,626
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5335,924
BergamoItaly 8,7775,454
BolognaItaly 8,9515,562
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8355,490
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5775,951
BrindisiItaly 9,6445,993
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1165,665
CameriItaly 8,7175,417
CampobassoItaly 9,3635,818
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1225,668
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1585,691
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0435,619
Cape MeleItaly 8,7755,453
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5065,907
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6596,003
CerviaItaly 9,0355,615
CiampinoItaly 9,2075,721
Cimone MountainItaly 8,9325,550
Cisa PassItaly 8,8635,508
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1415,680
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8815,519
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7166,037
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6986,027
DecimomannuItaly 9,1035,657
DobbiacoItaly 8,8765,516
FalconaraItaly 9,1445,682
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9895,586
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4295,860
FonniItaly 9,0785,641
FrontoneItaly 9,1095,660
FrosinoneItaly 9,2665,758
GelaItaly 9,6255,981
GenoaItaly 8,7945,464
GhediItaly 8,8305,487
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5695,946
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3565,814
GrossetoItaly 9,0445,620
GrottaglieItaly 9,6175,976
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0235,607
GuidoniaItaly 9,2055,720
IstranaItaly 8,9335,551
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6095,971
LatinaItaly 9,2455,745
LatronicoItaly 9,5525,936
LecceItaly 9,6856,019
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0005,593
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5895,959
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6455,994
MilanItaly 8,7625,445
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7155,416
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0745,639
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3825,830
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0505,623
PadovaItaly 8,9355,552
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8355,490
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4935,899
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4735,887
PantelleriaItaly 9,4785,890
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8705,512
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1185,666
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1215,668
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2755,764
PiacenzaItaly 8,8245,483
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9425,557
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0225,607
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2895,772
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5015,904
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2075,721
PrizziItaly 9,5265,920
RadicofaniItaly 9,0835,644
Resia PassItaly 8,7665,447
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0695,636
RivoltoItaly 8,9755,577
Rolle PassItaly 8,8755,515
RomeItaly 9,1925,712
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1845,707
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0125,600
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7565,441
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4405,866
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7286,045
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8905,525
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9935,588
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6295,983
SigonellaItaly 9,6535,999
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6105,972
TarvisioItaly 8,9765,578
TermoliItaly 9,3575,815
TorinoItaly 8,6835,396
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6685,386
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4465,870
TrevicoItaly 9,4365,863
TrevisoItaly 8,9405,556
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0395,617
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6775,392
UdineItaly 8,9825,581
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4455,869
VeniceItaly 8,9605,568
VeronaItaly 8,8715,513
VicenzaItaly 8,9045,533
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1645,695
ViterboItaly 9,1315,674